EAST LONDON & ESSEX LIBERAL SYNAGOGUE

Company number 10089003

Registered office address
East London & Essex Liberal Synagogue, Marlborough Road, London, England, E18 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2022
due by 11 April 2022

Last statement dated 28 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODFORD LIBERAL SYNAGOGUE (REDBRIDGE) 29 Mar 2016 - 09 Nov 2016