Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA COMMODITIES LIMITED

Company number 10088267

Registered office address
17 Hanover Square Mayfair, London, England, W1S 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2022
due by 24 November 2022

Last statement dated 10 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAALTEK LTD 29 Mar 2016 - 09 Jul 2019