SDI (ENFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 10086209

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (CARMARTHEN) LIMITED 05 Apr 2016 - 07 Jul 2016
SDI (PROPCO 15) LIMITED 29 Mar 2016 - 05 Apr 2016