Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REBUS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10078880

Registered office address
Suite 6 Malvern House, New Road, Solihull, West Midlands, England, B91 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HMB SITE SERVICES LIMITED 22 Mar 2016 - 12 Apr 2016