MARCHWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 10075216

Registered office address
80-83 Long Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORE PLACE DEVELOPMENTS 1 LIMITED 21 Mar 2016 - 27 Feb 2021