Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBON BLACK ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 10074880

Registered office address
44 The Pantiles, Tunbridge Wells, England, TN2 5TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYNES ADVISORY LIMITED 21 Mar 2016 - 18 Jan 2017