Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLSAFE FIRE AND SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 10074326

Registered office address
108 High Street Portishead, Portishead, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS20 6AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CVS FIRE AND SECURITY LIMITED 21 Mar 2016 - 26 Nov 2021