CUMBRAE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10068576

Registered office address
5 Bede House, 17 Saxon Close, Surbiton, Surrey, England, KT6 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CUMBRAE CONSULTING LIMITED 17 Mar 2016 - 16 Jan 2017