Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACE DEFENCE SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 10062795

Registered office address
Limesdown, 19 Heatherdene Avenue, Crowthorne, England, RG45 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIAN KEELY LIMITED 15 Mar 2016 - 08 Jan 2021