Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CEG DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 10055469

Registered office address
51-53 Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CEG DIGITAL (NEW) LIMITED 10 Mar 2016 - 21 Aug 2017