Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAILBOARD LTD

Company number 10050214

Registered office address
5a Dwyer Joyce Close, Histon, Cambridge, England, CB24 9JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JON COX LTD 08 Mar 2016 - 05 Feb 2019