MARCOL INDUSTRIAL TEP LIMITED

Company number 10047890

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STAR FLEET PROJECTS LTD 07 Mar 2016 - 09 Oct 2018