HOUSE HQ LTD.

Company number 10046977

Registered office address
63-66 Hatton Garden, 5th Floor, Suite 23, London, England, EC1N 8EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FYLDE ADVERTISER LTD. 07 Mar 2016 - 06 Sep 2016