Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF PENSION FUNDS LTD

Company number 10043146

Registered office address
Queen Elizabeth House 4 St. Dunstan's Hill, Floor 3, London, England, EC3R 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2024
due by 17 March 2024

Last statement dated 3 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PENSIONS AND LIFETIME SAVINGS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 11 Apr 2016 - 16 Mar 2017
PENSION AND LIFETIME SAVINGS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 04 Mar 2016 - 11 Apr 2016