WHITCHURCH C.I.C.

Company number 10037345

Registered office address
15 Queens Road, Whitchurch, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG28 7JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
2 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITCHURCH CIC LIMITED 02 Mar 2016 - 21 Jun 2016