CLAREMONT CLOSE WINSLOW (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 10034308

Registered office address
4 Claremont Close, Winslow, Buckingham, England, MK18 3GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
23 STATION ROAD WINSLOW (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 01 Mar 2016 - 19 Jun 2018