Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EFFSQUARE CONSULTING LTD.

Company number 10033203

Registered office address
98 Harlands Road, Haywards Heath, England, RH16 1NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGEMMIS LTD 29 Feb 2016 - 30 Jun 2017