Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE WELLNESS LABORATORY LTD

Company number 10031149

Registered office address
97 - 98 First Floor, Lansdowne House, 57 Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLREVIVE LTD 09 Jun 2021 - 08 Jun 2022
WELLNESS-REGEN LTD 11 May 2021 - 09 Jun 2021
URANUS RESOURCES LIMITED 16 Feb 2021 - 11 May 2021
INNOVATIVEKW HEALTHCARE LIMITED 27 Nov 2019 - 16 Feb 2021
CAREFINITY LIMITED 25 Jan 2019 - 27 Nov 2019
EUROPEAN HOMES GLOBAL LIMITED 05 Oct 2017 - 25 Jan 2019
V LIFESTYLE ASSETS LIMITED 26 Aug 2016 - 05 Oct 2017
V LIFESTYLES (REIT) LIMITED 29 Feb 2016 - 26 Aug 2016