Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE RESIDENCE MANCHESTER LIMITED

Company number 10027052

Registered office address
C/O Begbies Traynor 29th Floor 40, Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERGATE RESIDENCY LIMITED 25 Feb 2016 - 08 Mar 2016