Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOXEL SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 10025790

Registered office address
First Floor, 1, Edmund Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, England, BD5 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACUME DIGITAL LTD 25 Feb 2016 - 04 Oct 2016