Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE POPPY BOUTIQUE LIMITED

Company number 10025248

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 10025248 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2024
due by 9 March 2024

Last statement dated 24 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TO THE MOON AND BACK DAY NURSERY LIMITED 25 Feb 2016 - 07 Jul 2016