Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH SOMERSET NURSING HOMES ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 10020764

Registered office address
Felicitas Lodge, 29 Bleadon Hill, Weston-Super-Mare, North Somerset, United Kingdom, BS24 9JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH SOMERSET CARE HOMES ASSOCIATION LIMITED 23 Feb 2016 - 22 Jun 2016