DATA PROPRIA UK LTD

Company number 10019808

Registered office address
2 Minton Place, Victoria Road, Bicester, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX26 6QB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDABA GROUP UK LTD 22 Feb 2016 - 09 Nov 2018