Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAYLESFORD ORGANIC FARMS LIMITED

Company number 10015862

Registered office address
Lakeside Works Denstone Road, Rocester, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, ST14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOUCESTERSHIRE ORGANIC FARMS LIMITED 19 Feb 2016 - 30 Aug 2016