Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRADING 212 GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10014283

Registered office address
107 Cheapside, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 6DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AVUS CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED 19 Feb 2016 - 11 Sep 2017