Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEX GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10013770

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEX GROUP PLC 13 May 2016 - 05 Nov 2018
ICAP NEWCO PLC 18 Feb 2016 - 13 May 2016