ACUTE INTELLIGENCE LTD.

Company number 10013163

Registered office address
14 Neale Close, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP12 4NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACUTE INTEL LTD. 18 Feb 2016 - 24 Mar 2016