ST HELIER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10013038

Registered office address
QUANTUMA ADVISORY LIMITED, High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 February 2020
due by 2 March 2020

Last statement dated 17 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BONBY BIOGAS LTD 18 Feb 2016 - 05 Aug 2016