Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATER PLUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10012579

Registered office address
South Court Riverside Park, Campbell Road, Stoke-On-Trent, United Kingdom, ST4 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WATER PLUS LIMITED 28 Apr 2016 - 21 Dec 2016
PRECIS (777) LIMITED 18 Feb 2016 - 28 Apr 2016