Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIGMA COMPONENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10010945

Registered office address
8 Alan Bray Close, Dodwells Bridge Industrial Estate, Hinckley, England, LE10 3BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHONY TOPCO LIMITED 03 May 2016 - 22 Jun 2016
CORAL UK HOLDCO LIMITED 17 Feb 2016 - 03 May 2016