Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BFS (CONSULT ) LTD.

Company number 10007971

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWICK CONSULTING LIMITED 16 Feb 2016 - 05 Apr 2016