Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANTEDGE IT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 10003644

Registered office address
Worting House Church Lane, Worting, Basingstoke, England, RG23 8PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKENZIE-IT COMPUTER SERVICES LTD 12 Feb 2016 - 20 Mar 2017