CKA HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 10003599

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CK WILLIAM TOPCO LIMITED 11 Jan 2017 - 11 Jun 2018
CK LCY HOLDCO LIMITED 12 Feb 2016 - 11 Jan 2017