Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RGL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10001048

Registered office address
29 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, England, WC2A 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RG LITIGATION LIMITED 24 Mar 2016 - 20 Apr 2016
RBS GRG LITIGATION LIMITED 11 Feb 2016 - 24 Mar 2016