Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AROMATIC MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 09993366

Registered office address
Unit 6 Pinnacle Close, Crowland, Peterborough, England, PE6 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OILS FROM NATURE LTD 08 Feb 2016 - 23 Dec 2022