ROCKSPRING BARWOOD DIDCOT LIMITED

Company number 09991733

Registered office address
27-28 Clement's Lane, London, England, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKSPRING UKV2 BDSL 9 LIMITED 08 Feb 2016 - 19 May 2016