Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS 40 SPRING GARDENS (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 09988845

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COW REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 04 Feb 2016 - 11 Jul 2019