Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECH MARIONETTE LIMITED

Company number 09988771

Registered office address
33 Brown Candover, Alresford, England, SO24 9TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Feb 2016 - 08 Aug 2016