Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLYMOUTH ALBION RUGBY FOOTBALL CLUB (2016) LIMITED

Company number 09987495

Registered office address
Plymouth Albion Rugby Football Club (2016) Limited, 25 Damerel Close, Plymouth, England, PL1 4JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2024
due by 27 April 2024

Last statement dated 13 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFEGUARD RESTORATION LIMITED 04 Feb 2016 - 05 Apr 2016