Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RBL LAW LIMITED

Company number 09986118

Registered office address
9 - 13 St. Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSENBLATT LIMITED 07 Apr 2017 - 02 Sep 2021
FEBRUARY SHELFCO LIMITED 03 Feb 2016 - 07 Apr 2017