Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CARBON ASSESSMENT COMPANY LTD.

Company number 09984462

Registered office address
269 Highcroft, Dover House Road, London, England, SW15 5BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARMING SPACE GLOBAL HOLDING LTD 03 Feb 2016 - 10 Aug 2018