OCTOPUS FIRST LOSS LIMITED

Company number 09977535

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OCTOPUS LIQUIDITY PROVIDER LIMITED 29 Jan 2016 - 11 Mar 2016