Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE REPUTATION EXCHANGE PLC

Company number 09977505

Registered office address
Suite 2a1, Northside House, Mount Pleasant, Barnet, Hertfordshire, England, EN4 9EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2024
due by 15 April 2024

Last statement dated 1 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
THE REPUTATION EXCHANGE LTD 01 Apr 2019 - 15 Nov 2019
AROCA IMPORT & EXPORT LTD 29 Jan 2016 - 01 Apr 2019