THE SHANKLY HOTEL LIVERPOOL OPS LIMITED

Company number 09972017

Registered office address
Cavern Court 1st Floor, 8 Mathew Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L2 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE SHANKLY OPERATIONS LIMITED 27 Jan 2016 - 06 Nov 2019