Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLOOM JET LTD

Company number 09961514

Registered office address
Office 2 Blackburn Road, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, England, LU5 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XANN MARKETING LTD 17 May 2019 - 12 Feb 2020
FLEXBIT SOLUTIONS LTD 20 Jan 2016 - 17 May 2019