Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARPENTER INVESTMENTS 1 KINGS DOCK LTD

Company number 09951355

Registered office address
Seymour Chambers, 92 London Road, Liverpool, England, L3 5NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2025
due by 27 January 2025

Last statement dated 13 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CARPENTER INVESTMENTS EDGE HILL LTD 14 Jan 2016 - 06 Dec 2021