Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LC & EJC PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 09939670

Registered office address
Fairhurst, Douglas Bank House, Wigan Lane, Wigan, England, WN1 2TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBALTEX PROPERTIES LIMITED 07 Jan 2016 - 10 Oct 2016