Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LEADERS ROMANS MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 09939189

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, Berks, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TITUS MIDCO LIMITED 06 Jan 2016 - 30 Jun 2017