Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XPRESS TAMWEEL LTD

Company number 09936489

Registered office address
Fernhills Business Centre Foerster Chambers, Todd Street, Bury, Gtr Manchester, United Kingdom, BL9 5BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL GROUP FINANCE LTD 05 Jan 2016 - 24 Apr 2018