ASCENTIAL PLC

Company number 09934451

Registered office address
The Prow, 1 Wilder Walk, London, United Kingdom, W1B 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIDENT FLOATCO PLC 04 Jan 2016 - 05 Jan 2016